Logo1 Press Events Rules Points Track
Contact
Media
Sponsors
Gear
Forum
Twitter
Facebook
.: July 31, 2021 Results :.

CRUSA 604 Crate Late Models


A Feature 1 (20 Laps): 1. 15J-Joshua Thomas[5]; 2. 45-Kyle McMahon[1]; 3. C11JR-Chase Williams[2]; 4. 33-Sid Scarbrough[3]; 5. J8-Bobby Jordan[6]; 6. C11-Cliff Williams[8]; 7. 28-Christopher McCool[7]; 8. 30-Justin Paxton[4]

Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. 45-Kyle McMahon[2]; 2. C11JR-Chase Williams[3]; 3. 33-Sid Scarbrough[4]; 4. 30-Justin Paxton[6]; 5. 15J-Joshua Thomas[5]; 6. J8-Bobby Jordan[7]; 7. 28-Christopher McCool[8]; 8. C11-Cliff Williams[1]

Qualifying 1: 1. C11-Cliff Williams, 00:16.534[5]; 2. 45-Kyle McMahon, 00:16.678[4]; 3. C11JR-Chase Williams, 00:16.821[7]; 4. 33-Sid Scarbrough, 00:16.931[3]; 5. 15J-Joshua Thomas, 00:16.994[8]; 6. 30-Justin Paxton, 00:17.012[6]; 7. J8-Bobby Jordan, 00:17.227[2]; 8. 28-Christopher McCool, 00:17.932[1]

Hot Laps 1: 1. C11-Cliff Williams, 00:16.534[5]; 2. 45-Kyle McMahon, 00:16.678[4]; 3. C11JR-Chase Williams, 00:16.821[7]; 4. 33-Sid Scarbrough, 00:16.931[3]; 5. 15J-Joshua Thomas, 00:16.994[8]; 6. 30-Justin Paxton, 00:17.012[6]; 7. J8-Bobby Jordan, 00:17.227[2]; 8. 28-Christopher McCool, 00:17.932[1]

CRUSA 602 Sportsman


A Feature 1 (12 Laps): 1. SE-Eli Thomas[1]; 2. 8-Zack Owens[5]; 3. 11-Jason Michau[3]; 4. 3-Claude Brewer Jr[4]; 5. 55-Aaron Fitzhugh[2]

Heat 1 (6 Laps): 1. SE-Eli Thomas[1]; 2. 55-Aaron Fitzhugh[3]; 3. 11-Jason Michau[4]; 4. 3-Claude Brewer Jr[2]; 5. 8-Zack Owens[5]

Hot Laps 1: 1. SE-Eli Thomas, 00:17.287[1]; 2. 11-Jason Michau, 00:17.417[4]; 3. 8-Zack Owens, 00:17.564[5]; 4. 55-Aaron Fitzhugh, 00:17.661[3]; 5. 3-Claude Brewer Jr, 00:18.402[2]

CRUSA Street Stocks


A Feature 1 (12 Laps): 1. 999-Carl Kilgore IV[1]; 2. G4-Riley Sheedy[5]; 3. K2-Chris Keiffer[4]; 4. 77-JOHN ADAMSON[3]; 5. 4J-JAMES BRADSHAW[2]; 6. 92-Carl Kilgore[6]

Heat 1 (6 Laps): 1. 999-Carl Kilgore IV[3]; 2. 4J-JAMES BRADSHAW[6]; 3. 77-JOHN ADAMSON[1]; 4. K2-Chris Keiffer[2]; 5. G4-Riley Sheedy[5]; 6. 92-Carl Kilgore[4]

Hot Laps 1: 1. 77-JOHN ADAMSON[1]; 2. 4J-JAMES BRADSHAW[6]; 3. K2-Chris Keiffer[2]; 4. 92-Carl Kilgore[4]; 5. 999-Carl Kilgore IV[3]; 6. G4-Riley Sheedy[5]

Factory Stocks


A Feature 1 (12 Laps): 1. 20-Carl Kilgore IV[1]; 2. 5-Dustin Rushing[2]; 3. 42-MATT SOJOURNER[3]; 4. 42S-Micheal Sojourner[6]; 5. T16-Tyler Stacks[8]; 6. 34-Scott Welch[10]; 7. 23M-Maicy Orzechowski[9]; 8. 1R-Austin Rodgers[7]; 9. 14B-BLAIZE CHATHAM[4]; 10. 08-Bud Bradshaw[5]

Heat 1 (6 Laps): 1. 20-Carl Kilgore IV[3]; 2. 42-MATT SOJOURNER[2]; 3. 5-Dustin Rushing[6]; 4. 14B-BLAIZE CHATHAM[5]; 5. 08-Bud Bradshaw[1]; 6. 42S-Micheal Sojourner[7]; 7. 1R-Austin Rodgers[10]; 8. T16-Tyler Stacks[9]; 9. 23M-Maicy Orzechowski[4]; 10. 34-Scott Welch[8]

Hot Laps 1: 1. 08-Bud Bradshaw[1]; 2. 14B-BLAIZE CHATHAM[5]; 3. 20-Carl Kilgore IV[3]; 4. 23M-Maicy Orzechowski[4]; 5. 1R-Austin Rodgers[10]; 6. 5-Dustin Rushing[6]; 7. 42-MATT SOJOURNER[2]; 8. 42S-Micheal Sojourner[7]; 9. T16-Tyler Stacks[9]; 10. 34-Scott Welch[8]

MSCCS Super Late Models


A Feature 1: 1. D8-Mike Palasini[1]; 2. 11A-Bubba Mullins[5]; 3. 4-Michael Arnold[6]; 4. 1C-Chad Thrash[4]; 5. B2-Brady Walton[9]; 6. 23-Mason Jordan[3]; 7. G4-Shelby Sheedy[10]; 8. 99-Clay Fisher[2]; 9. 88-Jeremy Broadus[7]; 10. 3-Luke Bennett[8]

Heat 1: 1. D8-Mike Palasini[1]; 2. 23-Mason Jordan[2]; 3. 11A-Bubba Mullins[3]; 4. 88-Jeremy Broadus[4]; 5. B2-Brady Walton[5]

Heat 2: 1. 99-Clay Fisher[2]; 2. 1C-Chad Thrash[1]; 3. 4-Michael Arnold[4]; 4. 3-Luke Bennett[3]; 5. G4-Shelby Sheedy[5]

Qualifying 1: 1. D8-Mike Palasini, 00:15.520[1]; 2. 23-Mason Jordan, 00:15.698[4]; 3. 11A-Bubba Mullins, 00:15.862[2]; 4. 88-Jeremy Broadus, 00:15.906[5]; 5. B2-Brady Walton, 00:16.481[3]

Qualifying 2: 1. 1C-Chad Thrash, 00:15.363[3]; 2. 99-Clay Fisher, 00:15.833[5]; 3. 3-Luke Bennett, 00:15.905[1]; 4. 4-Michael Arnold, 00:16.134[2]; 5. G4-Shelby Sheedy, 00:16.433[4]

Hot Laps 1: 1. 99-Clay Fisher, 00:16.027[10]; 2. 23-Mason Jordan, 00:16.103[7]; 3. D8-Mike Palasini, 00:16.276[1]; 4. 3-Luke Bennett, 00:16.323[2]; 5. 11A-Bubba Mullins, 00:16.377[3]; 6. 88-Jeremy Broadus, 00:16.484[9]; 7. B2-Brady Walton, 00:17.037[5]; 8. G4-Shelby Sheedy, 00:17.120[8]; 9. 4-Michael Arnold, 00:17.120[4]; 10. 1C-Chad Thrash, 00:17.120[6]

Hot Shots


A Feature 1 (12 Laps): 1. 1-SAM ARENDER[1]; 2. 98-STEVE GILMORE[2]; 3. 42-Magen Sojourner[11]; 4. 38JR-Landon Parker[4]; 5. 02JR-Chris Kilgore[3]; 6. 33-Bridget Saxton[9]; 7. 08JR-Prestyn Bradshaw[5]; 8. 5R-Marilyn Williams[8]; 9. 117-Mikel Troth[7]; 10. (DNS) 1B-Mason Barnett; 11. (DNS) 3-Charles Reel

Heat 1 (6 Laps): 1. 1-SAM ARENDER[2]; 2. 38JR-Landon Parker[4]; 3. 08JR-Prestyn Bradshaw[1]; 4. 117-Mikel Troth[5]; 5. 33-Bridget Saxton[3]; 6. 42-Magen Sojourner[6]

Heat 2 (6 Laps): 1. 98-STEVE GILMORE[5]; 2. 02JR-Chris Kilgore[1]; 3. 5R-Marilyn Williams[2]; 4. 3-Charles Reel[3]; 5. 1B-Mason Barnett[4]

Hot Laps 1: 1. 1-SAM ARENDER[3]; 2. 1B-Mason Barnett[8]; 3. 08JR-Prestyn Bradshaw[1]; 4. 98-STEVE GILMORE[10]; 5. 02JR-Chris Kilgore[2]; 6. 38JR-Landon Parker[7]; 7. 3-Charles Reel[6]; 8. 33-Bridget Saxton[5]; 9. 42-Magen Sojourner[11]; 10. 117-Mikel Troth[9]; 11. 5R-Marilyn Williams[4]