Logo1 Press Events Rules Points Track
Contact
Media
Sponsors
Gear
Forum
Twitter
Facebook
.: July 10, 2021 Results :.

CRUSA 604 Crate Late Models


A Feature 1 (20 Laps): 1. C11-Cliff Williams[2]; 2. 2T-Tootie Arnold[1]; 3. 33-Sid Scarbrough[4]; 4. 30-Justin Paxton[3]; 5. 01-Ronnie Graham[6]; 6. C11JR-Chase Williams[5]; 7. (DNS) BI11-Bill Dunaway; 8. (DNS) 3-ARON GRAHAM

Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. 2T-Tootie Arnold[2]; 2. C11-Cliff Williams[4]; 3. 30-Justin Paxton[1]; 4. 33-Sid Scarbrough[3]; 5. C11JR-Chase Williams[6]; 6. 01-Ronnie Graham[5]; 7. 3-ARON GRAHAM[8]; 8. (DNS) BI11-Bill Dunaway

Qualifying 1: 1. 30-Justin Paxton, 00:16.301[8]; 2. 2T-Tootie Arnold, 00:16.408[4]; 3. 33-Sid Scarbrough, 00:16.436[5]; 4. C11-Cliff Williams, 00:16.500[7]; 5. 01-Ronnie Graham, 00:16.566[1]; 6. C11JR-Chase Williams, 00:16.675[6]; 7. BI11-Bill Dunaway, 00:17.417[3]; 8. 3-ARON GRAHAM, 00:17.548[2]

Hot Laps 1: 1. 30-Justin Paxton, 00:16.371[8]; 2. 2T-Tootie Arnold, 00:16.717[4]; 3. 01-Ronnie Graham, 00:16.820[1]; 4. C11-Cliff Williams, 00:17.005[7]; 5. 3-ARON GRAHAM, 00:17.045[2]; 6. 33-Sid Scarbrough, 00:17.075[5]; 7. C11JR-Chase Williams, 00:17.099[6]; 8. BI11-Bill Dunaway, 00:17.615[3]

5 entries

CRUSA 602 Sportsman


A Feature 1 (12 Laps): 1. 27G-Matt Grable[1]; 2. 8-Zack Owens[2]; 3. 55-Aaron Fitzhugh[3]; 4. 3-Claude Brewer Jr[4]; 5. (DNS) BI11-Bill Dunaway

Heat 1 (6 Laps): 1. 27G-Matt Grable[3]; 2. 8-Zack Owens[5]; 3. 55-Aaron Fitzhugh[2]; 4. 3-Claude Brewer Jr[1]; 5. BI11-Bill Dunaway[4]

Hot Laps 1: 1. 27G-Matt Grable, 00:16.886[3]; 2. 8-Zack Owens, 00:17.317[5]; 3. 55-Aaron Fitzhugh, 00:17.426[2]; 4. BI11-Bill Dunaway, 00:17.918[4]; 5. 3-Claude Brewer Jr, 00:18.403[1]

5 entries

CRUSA Street Stocks


A Feature 1 (12 Laps): 1. 4J-JAMES BRADSHAW[1]; 2. 2H-WOODY HUGHES[3]; 3. J5-Daniel Jessup[5]; 4. 297-Austin Jessup[4]; 5. 711-Austin Rodgers[2]

Heat 1 (6 Laps): 1. 4J-JAMES BRADSHAW[4]; 2. 711-Austin Rodgers[2]; 3. 2H-WOODY HUGHES[3]; 4. 297-Austin Jessup[1]; 5. J5-Daniel Jessup[5]

Hot Laps 1: 1. 4J-JAMES BRADSHAW, 00:18.961[4]; 2. 2H-WOODY HUGHES, 00:19.181[3]; 3. J5-Daniel Jessup, 00:19.245[5]; 4. 711-Austin Rodgers, 00:19.361[2]; 5. 297-Austin Jessup, 00:19.494[1]

16 entries

Factory Stocks


A Feature 1 (15 Laps): 1. 26-Jay Downs[1]; 2. 1R-Austin Rodgers[6]; 3. 5-Dustin Rushing[3]; 4. 34-Scott Welch[14]; 5. 23M-Maicy Orzechowski[7]; 6. 38X-Cory Nelson[4]; 7. 47JR-Jacob Wiggins[15]; 8. Z-Zachery Johnson[13]; 9. 4-JAMES HUGHES[12]; 10. 1RS-Ryan Smith[5]; 11. 42-MATT SOJOURNER[2]; 12. C6-Patrick Barrett[10]; 13. Z1-Zack Downs[8]; 14. 11-Cody Cooper[11]; 15. R28-Tommy Raymond[9]; 16. (DNS) 99-Gary Cooper

Heat 1 (6 Laps): 1. 26-Jay Downs[2]; 2. 38X-Cory Nelson[1]; 3. Z1-Zack Downs[3]; 4. 1R-Austin Rodgers[7]; 5. C6-Patrick Barrett[5]; 6. 4-JAMES HUGHES[6]; 7. Z-Zachery Johnson[8]; 8. 47JR-Jacob Wiggins[4]

Heat 2 (6 Laps): 1. 42-MATT SOJOURNER[2]; 2. 5-Dustin Rushing[4]; 3. 23M-Maicy Orzechowski[1]; 4. 1RS-Ryan Smith[8]; 5. R28-Tommy Raymond[7]; 6. 11-Cody Cooper[3]; 7. 34-Scott Welch[6]; 8. (DNS) 99-Gary Cooper

Hot Laps 1: 1. 38X-Cory Nelson, 00:19.131[1]; 2. 26-Jay Downs, 00:19.220[3]; 3. C6-Patrick Barrett, 00:19.474[9]; 4. R28-Tommy Raymond, 00:19.947[14]; 5. 5-Dustin Rushing, 00:20.008[8]; 6. 11-Cody Cooper, 00:20.041[5]; 7. 1R-Austin Rodgers, 00:20.054[13]; 8. 23M-Maicy Orzechowski, 00:20.085[2]; 9. 42-MATT SOJOURNER, 00:20.203[4]; 10. 34-Scott Welch, 00:20.214[12]; 11. 47JR-Jacob Wiggins, 00:20.265[7]; 12. Z1-Zack Downs, 00:20.399[6]; 13. 99-Gary Cooper, 00:20.462[10]; 14. 4-JAMES HUGHES, 00:20.559[11]; 15. Z-Zachery Johnson, 00:21.366[15]; 16. 1RS-Ryan Smith, 00:23.750[16]

24 entries

Hot Shots


A Feature 1 (25 Laps): 1. 01-DALE JOHNSON[4]; 2. 224-George Honeycutt[5]; 3. 7X-David Davis[9]; 4. 42-Magen Sojourner[24]; 5. AR15-Alvin King[10]; 6. 1-Paul Haynes[18]; 7. 02JR-Chris Kilgore[13]; 8. DUS10-Dustin Turbeville[19]; 9. 7-Justin Dillon[21]; 10. 5R-Charles Reel[22]; 11. 33-Bridget Saxton[14]; 12. 80-Josh Cromwell[8]; 13. 28-Lee Hutchinson[3]; 14. 5-Blake Hess[16]; 15. 49-Phillip Wallace[2]; 16. 24-Nicholas Rousseau[20]; 17. 1A-SAM ARENDER[1]; 18. 38JR-Landon Parker[7]; 19. 08JR-JAMES BRADSHAW[15]; 20. 18-Kyle Learned[6]; 21. 8-Jason Hanner[12]; 22. 105-Nathan Forgason[17]; 23. (DNS) 1B-Mason Barnett; 24. (DNS) 20-Issac Slaton

Heat 1 (5 Laps): 1. 28-Lee Hutchinson[1]; 2. 224-George Honeycutt[2]; 3. 7X-David Davis[3]; 4. 02JR-Chris Kilgore[4]; 5. 105-Nathan Forgason[5]; 6. 7-Justin Dillon[6]

Heat 2 (5 Laps): 1. 01-DALE JOHNSON[1]; 2. 18-Kyle Learned[2]; 3. AR15-Alvin King[3]; 4. 33-Bridget Saxton[4]; 5. 1-Paul Haynes[5]; 6. 5R-Charles Reel[6]

Heat 3 (5 Laps): 1. 49-Phillip Wallace[1]; 2. 38JR-Landon Parker[3]; 3. 20-Issac Slaton[2]; 4. 08JR-JAMES BRADSHAW[6]; 5. DUS10-Dustin Turbeville[4]; 6. 1B-Mason Barnett[5]

Heat 4 (5 Laps): 1. 1A-SAM ARENDER[3]; 2. 80-Josh Cromwell[2]; 3. 8-Jason Hanner[5]; 4. 5-Blake Hess[4]; 5. 24-Nicholas Rousseau[6]; 6. 42-Magen Sojourner[1]

Qualifying 1: 1. 28-Lee Hutchinson, 00:20.564[9]; 2. 01-DALE JOHNSON, 00:20.611[4]; 3. 49-Phillip Wallace, 00:20.614[12]; 4. 42-Magen Sojourner, 00:20.783[24]; 5. 224-George Honeycutt, 00:20.979[6]; 6. 18-Kyle Learned, 00:21.117[13]; 7. 20-Issac Slaton, 00:21.129[22]; 8. 80-Josh Cromwell, 00:21.426[16]; 9. 7X-David Davis, 00:21.472[18]; 10. AR15-Alvin King, 00:21.575[1]; 11. 38JR-Landon Parker, 00:21.575[3]; 12. 1A-SAM ARENDER, 00:21.692[10]; 13. 02JR-Chris Kilgore, 00:21.709[20]; 14. 33-Bridget Saxton, 00:21.715[11]; 15. DUS10-Dustin Turbeville, 00:21.823[19]; 16. 5-Blake Hess, 00:22.215[5]; 17. 105-Nathan Forgason, 00:22.257[17]; 18. 1-Paul Haynes, 00:22.268[14]; 19. 1B-Mason Barnett, 00:22.336[21]; 20. 8-Jason Hanner, 00:22.361[2]; 21. 7-Justin Dillon, 00:22.451[15]; 22. 5R-Charles Reel, 00:22.691[8]; 23. 08JR-JAMES BRADSHAW, 00:22.905[23]; 24. 24-Nicholas Rousseau, 00:23.411[7]